Comité de Arbitraje Nacional

ip

rty

Dr. Alexandro Escudero Nahón

Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro

rt

Dra. Janeth Gamboa Meléndez 

Secreteria de Educación Pública

rt

Dra. Karla Guadalupe Gamez Mendez

Secreteria de Educación Pública

rt

Dra. Sandra Yarely Rojas García

Universidad Pedagógica Nacional

UPN-181 Tepic

rty

Mtro. Flavio Suárez Muñoz

Universidad Tecnológica de la Construcción (UTEC)

rt

Dra. María del Rosario Landín Miranda

Universidad Veracruzana

rty

Dr. Ariel Gutiérrez Ortiz

Universidad de Colima

rt

Dra. Fabiola Peña Cárdena

Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas

rty

Dr. Víctor Manuel Martínez Rocha

Universidad Politécnica de Victoria

rty

Dr. Gilberto Mercado Mercado

Universidad Autónoma de Ciudad Juárez

rt

Dra. Edelmira Fernández Ramírez

Universidad Alfa Lambda

rt

Dra. Rosalinda Gámez Gastélum

Universidad Autónoma de Sinaloa

rt

Dra. María de Lourdes Vázquez Arango

Universidad Autónoma Benito Juárez de Oaxaca

rt

Dra. Laura Angélica Cano Cordero

Benemérita Universidad Autonóma de Puebla

rty

Dr. Ulises Martínez Contreras

 TecNM/Instituto Tecnológico de Ciudad Juárez

rt

Dra. Tzintli Meraz Medina

Universidad de Guadalajara

rt

Dra. Ma Soledad Castellanos Villarruel

Universidad de Guadalajara

Centro Universitario de la Ciénega

rty

Dr. Héctor Javier Amparán Mora

TecNM/Instituto Tecnológico de Puebla

rty

Dr. Armando Longoria de la Torre

 TecNM/Instituto Tecnológico de La Laguna

rt

Mtra. Juana Alicia Villarreal Cavazos

Universidad Autónoma de Coahuila

rty 

Dr. Juan Lira Uribe

 Independiente

rty

Dr. Benito Zamorano González

Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas

rt

Dra. Ana María Cárabe López

Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero

rty

Dr. Daniel Esteban Castillo Reyes

Independiente

rt

Dra. Francisca Silva Hernández

Universidad Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco

rty

Dr. Crisanto Salazar González

Universidad Autónoma de Sinaloa

rt

Dra. Teresa Ivonne Castillo Diego

Universidad Veracruzana

rty

Dr. Armando Cortez Ordoñez

Universidad del Valle de México

rty

Dr. Eduardo Rafael Poblano Ojinaga

TecNM/Instituto Tecnológico de La Laguna

rty

Dr. Ricardo García Jaime

Universidad Pedagógica Nacional

rty

Dr. Arturo Rojas Acosta

Universidad de la Costa

rty 

Dr. Ricardo García Jiménez

 Universidad Tecnológica de la Mixteca

rty

Dr. Luis Ernesto Paz Enrique

Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México

rty

Dr. Rodrigo Fernández Loyola

Universidad Tecnológica del Cdentro de Veracruz / Universidad Anáhuac Veracruz

rty

Dr. José Luis Susano García

Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero

rt

Dra. Rosa María Alonzo González

Universidad de Guadalajara

rty

Dr. Oliverio Cruz Mejía

Universidad Nacional Autonóma de México

rty

Dr. Marco Antonio Zamora Antuaño

Centro de Investigación, Innovación y

Desarrollo Tecnológico

rty

Dr. José Fabian León Gómez

Petróleos Mexicanos

rty

Dr. Gregorio Hernández Salinas

Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Zongolica

rt

Dra. María Guadalupe Veytia Bucheli

Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Hidalgo

rty

Dr. José Luis Cuevas Figueroa

Instituto Politécnico Nacional